还剩4页未读,继续阅读
文本内容:
单元专项二单项选择易错题7-8
一、单项选择
1.It sunnyyesterday.A.is B.was C.were
2.He didntMum.A.help B.helped C.helping
3.Hes a good boy.My grandpaloves.A.her B.he C.him
4.1clothes yesterday.A.washed B.wash C.washing
5.Mike aboat on the lake.A.row B.rowing C.rowed
6.Lily goto the park yesterday.A.dont B.didnt C.doesnt
7.1helped Mum yesterday.What youA.and B.to C.about
8.Sam thehousework yesterday.A.did B.do C.does
9.1talked Amyyesterday morning.A.and B.with C.on
10.1a goodday yesterday.
11.Last SundayI aposter.A.make B.made C.makes
12.—Was itfun—A.Nojt isnt.B.Yes,it is.C.Yes,it was.
13.Amy swimmingyesterday.A.went B.goes C.going
14.Please tellme yourholiday.A.of B.about C.to
15.Sam withAmy happily.A.sing B.sang C.dance
16.1some pictureslast Sunday.A.take B.took C.taking
17.Last Tuesdaywe somechildren in the park.A.see B.sees C.saw
18.Amy bybus.A.went thereB.there C.go there
19.1some milkand somefood yesterday.A.drink;eat B.drank;ate C.drink;ate
20.1talked myfriends yesterday.A.under B.with C.in
21.My friendLingling cansing.A.beautiful B.song C上eautifully
22.You areagoodboy.What yourbrotherA.on B.about C.of
23.They musicyesterday.A.listen B.listened for C.listened to
24.We tothe parkyesterday.A.go B.went C.going
25.Sam didntMum yesterday.A.helped B.help C.helps
26.Tell methe picnic.A.about B.to C.in
27.一Was itfun,Darning—A.Yes,it is.was C.YesJ was.
28.Yesterday Lucyand happily.A.sang;danced B.sings:danced C.sang:dances
29.They wenttoShanghai plane.A.to B.in C.by
30.John hishomework then.A.did B.does C.doing
31.1onthecomputer atten oclock.A.not playB.didnt playC.doesnt play
32.Mrs Liwas youngthen.Now isold.
33.My mothertalked herfriend.A.in B.with C.on
34.Tuesday Jackplayed withhis toy.A.In B.At C.On
35.My littlebrother isvery cute.We love.A.he B.him C.his
36.Sam andhis fatherrowed aboat thelake.A.with B.forC.on
37.You helpedMumyesterday.What SamA.is B.was C.about
38.What theylast MondayA.do;do B.did;do C.did;did
39.Last MondayI acake.A.ate B.eat C.eating
40.Her sistersang.A.beautiful B.beautifully C.beauty
41.My brotherj uiceyesterday.A.drank B.went C.ate
42.They somepictures intheparklast Saturday.A.take B.taking C.took
43.Tom abeautiful birdinthetree then.
44.Lingling playedpiano lastnight.A.\B.the C.a
45.Tell methe picnic.A.about B.of C.for
46.They atedelicious food.A.lot ofB.a lotC.lots of
47.1sang Amy.A.beautiful withB.beautifully withC.beautifully参考答案
14.A
5.C
6.B
7.C
8.A
9.B
10.B
13.A
14.B
15.B
16.B
17.C
18.A
19.B
20.Bl.B
2.A
23.C
24.B
25.B
26.A
27.B
28.A
29.C
30.All.B
12.C
21.C
22.B
43.C
44.B
45.A
46.C
47.B
31.B
32.C
41.A
42.C。
个人认证
优秀文档
获得点赞 0