还剩3页未读,继续阅读
文本内容:
易错题专项单元专项四Unit4语音辨析选出每组中不同类的一项B.brother C.familyB.grandma C.afternoonB.he C.sheB.my C.heB.is C.IB.she C.myB.Tim C.HelenB.I C.myB.she C.he
10.A.evening B.hello C.afternoon1LA.father B.friend C.motherB.you C.he
13.A.Liu TaoB.father C.Wang Bing
14.A.morning B.evening C.goodbyeB.is C.areB.hello C.yesB.morning C.evening
18.A.shes B.you C.rmB.she
二、选出与所给单词属于同类的一项
1.father C.meA.goodbye C.brother
2.eveningA.afternoon C.not
3.sister B.goodA.hi C.family
4.he B.noA.too C.my
5.is B.grandmaA.am C.class
6.Bobby B.sheA.Miss C.Sam
7.sister B.thisA.brother C.are
8.is B.sheA.good C.rm
9.He B.HelenA.me C.she
10.grandma B.amA.Li MingC.this
11.brother B.myA.family C.father
12.is B.fatherA.are C.no
13.mother B.friendA.my C.sister
14.she B.yesA.are C.is
15.evening B.MikeA.morning C.too
16.Bb B.heA.hi C.hello
17.hi B.goodA.Nancy C.hello
18.she B.HelenA.sister C.heB.HelenB.mother参考答案、I.C
2.C
3.A
4.B
5.C
6.C
7.C
8.C
9.A
10.BII.B
12.A
13.B
14.C
15.A
16.C
17.A
18.B
19.A
20.A
21.C
二、I.C
2.A
3.B
4.B
5.A
6.C
7.A
8.B
9.C
10.BII.C
12.A
13.C
14.B
15.A
16.B
17.C
18.C
19.A
20.B。
个人认证
优秀文档
获得点赞 0