还剩21页未读,继续阅读
本资源只提供10页预览,全部文档请下载后查看!喜欢就下载吧,查找使用更方便
文本内容:
U!A.Her keys.B.Her wallet.C.Her notebook.
2.Where didMike growupA.In England.B.In Canada.C.In Germany.
3.When willthe manarriveA.About4:10pm.B.About4:20pm.C.About4:30pm.
4.Who istalking to the girlA.A dentist.B.A policeman.C.A salesman.川省部分名校学年高三上学期期末联合考试英语试题(音频暂未更新)2023-2024姓名班级考号题号四五七八总分—八■■评分
一、第一部分,听力,第一节,听下面段对话每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的、、三个5A BC选项中选出最佳选项(共小题;每小题分,满分分)
51.
57.
51.What didthe womanalmost forgetthis morningA.Rainy.B.Cloudy.C.Sunny.第一部分,听力,第二节,听下段对话或独白每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给5IEI
5.What willthe weatherbe liketomorrow的、、三个选项中选出最佳选项(共小题;每小题分,满分分)A BC
151.
522.5听材料,回答问题
6.Where doesthe conversationtake placeA.On aplane.B.In aclassroom.C.In acinema.
7.What is the mansproblemA.His seat is uncomfortable.B・He disagreeswith the passengersC.He sitstoo far away from the TV screen.听材料,回答问题
8.How longhave the speakers beenin thestoreA.For thirtyminutes.B-For twentyminutes.C-For thirteenminutes.
9.What doesthe mansuggest the woman doA.Join a tennis club.B・Buy goodrunning shoes.a grand event forthe folkartists fromdifferent partsacross thecountry.Despite thefact that the fairremains acalling forfolkartists,it givesthe audiencean opportunity
66.establish contactwith theirfavorite artists.Henan Zhuizimay havethe largestnumber ofart performersin the fair.Early in the morning,_
67.experience playersand newartists competewith eachother whileaudience members,_
68.can singand tellstories,are welcometo interactandevenjoin theartists onstage.A folkartist oncesaid thatthe fairwasa platformto exchangeand improvehis skills,
69.provide achance forhim to
七、部分,写作,第一节,短文改错(共小题;每小题分,满分分)U!10110make
70.living aswell.假定英语课上老师要求同桌之间交换修改作文,请你修改你同桌写的以下作文文中共有处语言错
71.10误,每句中最多有两处每处错误仅涉及一个单词的增加、删除或修改增加在缺词处加一个漏字符号
(八),并在其下面写出该加的词删除把多余的词用斜线(\)划掉修改在错的词下划一横线,并在该词下面写出修改后的词注意.每处错误及其修改均仅限一词;.只允许修改处,多者(从第处起)不计分121011Mary is one of my classmate,who Iadmire verymuch.She ischeerful butfriendly,keeping smilingat others.That impressesme mostis hersweet voice.The soundof hersinging isas a waterfall on a mountain,flowed effortlesslyandleaving a sense ofcalm.She isvery focusedwhen singing.Much ofus usuallyhear herto singsongs afterclass.She alwaysactiveparticipates inlocal musiccontests.So far,she wontwo prizesin ourcity.She alsoteaches usto sing.As aresult,influencing byher,more and more studentsin ourclass liketo sing.
八、第四部分,写作,第二节,书面表达(满分分)25你校英文报正在组织以“为主题的征稿活动请你写一篇短文投稿,内
72.The MostImpressive ChineseVirtue”容包括.你印象最深刻的中华美德;.具有该美德的人及事迹;.对你的影响或启示123注意.词数左右;.题目已为你写好11002答案解析部分.【答案】1A[解析]【听力原文】M:Honey,did youhappen tosee mywallet onyour wayout of the houseI thinkI leftit nextto mynotebook.W:Sorry,dear.I wasin ahurry thismorning andbarely rememberedmy keys.【分析】题意今天早上这位女士差点忘了什么?根据女士的话I wasin ahurry thismorning andbarely remembered今天早上我很着急,差点忘了带钥匙”,可知女士差点忘记带钥匙,故选my keysA【点评】考查听力短对话抓住关键词thewoman.【答案】2B【解析】【听力原文】W:So,Mike,you wereborn inEngland,but grew up inCanada.Have youbeen backto EuropeM:Yeah,Ive beento Germanyon acouple ofoccasions,but notto England.【分析】题意迈克在哪里长大的根据女士的话迈克,So,Mike,you wereborn inEngland,but grewup inCanada你出生在英国,但在加拿大长大”,可知是在加拿大长大的,故选Mike B【点评】考查听力短对话,抓住关键词grewupin Canadao.【答案】3B【解析】【听力原文】M:Should Ipick youup aftertrainingW:Yes,please,if youcan.My trainingbegins at2:30pm andlasts forabout two hours.M:OK.then,Til bethere10minutes earlier.【分析】题意男士什么时候到?根据女士所说的我的My trainingbegins at2:30pm andlasts forabout twohours训练从下午两点半开始,持续大约两个小时”和男士所说的我会提前分钟到”,可Til bethere10minutes earlier10知男士会在到达,故选4:20B【点评】考查听力短对话,注意对话中的时间和2:30,twohours10minutes earlier.【答案】4A【解析】【听力原文】M:Now openyour mouthwider.W:Ah...M:Oh,good girl.Well,I cansee whatshappening.There isa holein yourtooth.【分析】题意谁在和女孩说话?根据男士的话现在把嘴张大一点“Now openyour mouthwider和There isa holein yourtooth你的牙齿上有个洞”,可知男士是名牙医,故选A【点评】考查听力短对话抓住关键词和your moutha holein yourtooth.【答案】5C【解析】【听力原文】W:I dont want togo to the beachtomorrow.M:Why Itsnot goingto rain,is itThe weatherforecast saysthere won*t be any cloud in the sky.Its goingto beclear.W:Right,but I dont want to getsunburnt.【分析】题意明天天气怎么样?根据男士的话The weatherforecast saysthere wontbe anycloudin thesky.Its going天气预报说天上不会有云天气会变得清澈”,可知明天天气很好,故选to beclear C【点评】考查听力短对话抓住关键词clear【答案】
6.A
7.C【解析】【听力原文】M:I wonderif Icould change my seat.W:Oh,is theresomething wrongwith itM:Well.I cantsee theTV screenvery wellfrom whereFm sitting.Tm toofar away.W:Oh,I see.Do youmind waitinguntil allthe passengershave boarded the airplaneAfter everyoneisonboard,Ill seeif Icanmove you to adifferent seat.M:Thats fine.Thanks verymuch.【分析】大意飞机上,男士的座位距离电视机太远,看不见电视,想要调整座位【点评】考查听力长对话关键词changemyseat,boardedthe airplaneo题意对话发生在哪里?根据女士的话你介意
6.”Do youmind waitinguntil allthepassengershave boardedtheairplane等到所有的乘客都上了飞机吗,可知对话应是发生在飞机上,故选A题意男士的问题是什么?根据男士的话“
7.I cantsee theTVscreenvery wellfrom whereIm sitting.Tm toofaraway从我坐的地方看不太清楚电视屏幕我离得太远了”,可知男士的问题是座位距离电视太远,看不见电视,故选C【答案】
8.A
9.C【解析】【听力原文】M:What onearth doyou want to buyWe cameto thestore attwo.Look atthe clock.Its two thirty.The assistantsare staringat us.W:I want to buya pairof running shoes.M:Why doyou needrunning shoesYou are not arunner.W:I joinedatennisclub and I thinkI shouldbuy goodrunningshoes.M:Then whydont youchoose tennisshoes Theyare moreprofessional.W:I haveno idea.There aredifferent kindsof sportsshoes here.Idon*t knowif they have mysize,andI dont want to buythemost expensiveones.M:Well,we canask the assistants.They willintroduce theshoes thatsuit youmost.W:Right.【分析】大意在店里,一位想买鞋的女士和另一名顾客的对话【点评】考查听力长对话抓住关键词two,twothirty;ask theassistants0题意说话者在店里多久了?根据男士的话我们两点
8.We cameto thestore attwo.Look atthe clock.Its twothirty钟来到商店看看钟现在是2:30”,可知男士在店里带了半小时,故选A题意男士建议女士做什么?根据男士所说的
9.we canask theassistants.They willintroduce theshoes thatsuit我们可以问问店员他们会介绍最适合你的鞋子,可知男士建议女士向店员求助,故选youmost C【答案】
10.B
11.C
12.B【解析】【听力原文】M:Hi,Nina.You lookwith aheavy heart.Whats wrongwith youW:Oh,hi,Jackson.I dontknow where to begin.My fatherwas badlyill.M:Very sorryto hearthat.What aboutyour motherW:My sistefsbabysitter quitsuddenly,so my mom hasto leave her jobto becomea stay-at-home mother.M:Thats reallytough foryour family.W:Well.Im considering quitting school.M:Idontthink itsthat serious.You get good grades and will enter college in a year.W:Thanks foryour encouragementand comfort.I willcontinue withmy schooling.M:Youre welcome.Do youwant tohave somecoffee Iwill treatyou.W:Thank you,but I have to work part-time in the librarynow.Lets doit anotherday.M:If youneed anyhelp fromme,please contactme.【分析】大意和男士谈论了自己的家庭近况Nina【点评】考查听力长对话抓住关键词mymom,leaveher job;quitting school;work part-time in the librarynowo题意的家人怎么了?根据女士的话我妈妈
10.Nina mymom hasto leaveherjobto becomea stay-at-home mother不得不辞去工作成为全职妈妈,可知女士的妈妈不得不放弃工作,故选B题意是干什么的?根据女士的话我在考虑退学和男士的话”
11.Nina Tmconsideringquittingschool Yougetgood你成绩好,一年后就能上大学了,可知是名学生,故选gradesandwillentercollegein ayearNina C题意接下来会干什么?根据女士的话但是我现在不得不在
12.Nina butIhavetoworkpart-time in the librarynow图书馆做兼职”,可知接下来要去图书馆,故选Nina B【答案】
13.C
14.B
15.A
16.C【解析】【听力原文】W:What alovely cat!How longhave youhad it,Mr BrownM:Ha,thats mylittle Tommy.I found him when I was just thirty-five.Now fiveyears havepassedW:You didn*t buyhim from a pet storeM:No.I found him on the street.He washomeless andvery dirtythen.Im solucky tohave foundhim.He savedmy lifejustone year after I brought him home.W:How didhe saveyour lifeM:You knowFve sufferedfromaheart diseasesince I was ateenager.One nightI suddenlyfainted whenI wastaking ashower in thebathroom.Tommy foundit,so hewent intomy bedroomand wokeup mywife.She immediatelytook actionandsaved my life.W:So yousaved Tommys life and in return he saved yours.M:Yes.I guesskindness reallypays off.【分析】大意男士和女士谈论男士救猫和猫救男士的事情【点评】考查听力长对话抓住题目中的关键词可以在对话中快速锁定Where,How old,the heartattack in the end答案题意男士从哪里弄来的猫?根据男士的话“我在街上发现了他”,可知男士在街上发
13.foundhimon thestreet现猫的,故选C题意当那只猫救了男士的命时,他多大了?根据男士的话我在岁的
14.1foundhimwhenIwasjustthirty-five35时候找到了他和就在我带他回家一年后,他救了我的命,He savedmylifejust oneyear afterIbroughthimhome可知猫救男士命的话是他岁时,故选36B题意男士心脏病发作时正在做什么?根据男士的话
15.One nightI suddenlyfainted whenIwastaking ashowerinthe一天晚上,我在浴室洗澡时突然晕倒了”,可知男士心脏病发时正在洗澡,故选bathroom A题意男土最后的意思是什么?根据对话最后所以你救
16.So yousaved Tommy*slife andinreturnhesavedyours了汤米,他也救了你,结合选项,可知善良会以某种方式得到回报,故选C【答案】
17.B
18.A
19.A
20.C【解析】【听力原文】M:Good morning,ladies andgentlemen.Im pleasedto meetall ofyou herebecause you are myspecialguests.Welcome to the museumof ourcompany.My nameis Brown.I amthe generalmanager of the company.Asyou allknow,we mainlymake computersin ourcompany.We alsomake someother products.But weare quiteinterested ineducation.Thats whywe havefounded thismuseum.We hopechildren canlearn howcomputers have been developed;howthey are made;how theyare usedin industry,agriculture,scientific researchand manyother areas.Children cantry thecomputers.They canpush buttonsand listento storiesabout computers,and they can enjoyvideo shows.I know you are allteachers,and youknow what school childrenreally need.So Ihope youcan giveme some advice afteryou havelookedaround.I wantmy museumto bethe bestwhen itopens to all school children.This isTom Silver,my assistant.He willtell youmoreabout ourmuseum.Ill be with you again in one hour and a half.Enjoy yourselves.See youlater!【分析】大意说话者主要介绍了博物馆以及邀请听众的目的【点评】考查听力长对话抓住关键词和句We hopechildren canlearn.../you areall teachers,ngive me some advice和bewith youagain inone hourand ahalf*o
17.题意博物馆的目的是什么?根据But weare quiteinterested ineducation.Thatfs whywe havefounded thismuseum.We hopechildren canlearn howcomputers have been developed;how theyaremade;how theyare usedin industry,但我们对教育很感兴趣这就是我们建立这个博物馆的原因我agriculture,scientific researchand manyother areas们希望孩子们能够了解电脑是如何发展的;它们是如何制作的;它们在工业、农业、科学研究和许多其他领域是如何使用的”,可知博物馆的目的是帮助学生了解电脑,故选B题意听众是什么人?根据我知道你们都是老师,可知听众是老师,故选
18.1knowyouareallteachers A
19.题意公司为什么要邀请听众?根据所以我希望So Ihope youcan givemesomeadvice afteryou havelooked around你们能在环顾四周后给我一些建议,可知说话者邀请听众是为了获取建议,故选A题意说话者什么时候回来?根据我一个半小时后再来找你们”,
20.PH bewithyouagaininonehourand ahalf可知说话者一个办小时后回来,故选C【答案】
21.B
22.A
23.C【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了在做意大利旅行计划时的参考建议【点评】考查阅读理解本文涉及细节题这种常考题型,细节题要注意通过关键词从文中寻找答案细节理解题根据标题下段落中的“夏天是最拥挤的季
21.The besttime to visit”Summer isthe mostcrowded season节,可知夏天是意大利的旅游旺季,故选B细节理解题根据标题下第一段最后一句话
22.Travel tips”Take adeep breath,keep calm,just wait and adjusttothe深呼吸,保持冷静,等待并适应意大利慢节奏的生活方式”,可知要有耐心,故选Italian slowstyle oflife Ao细节理解题根据标题的
23.Top citiestovisit*T Milan:Italys fashioncapital isalso packedwith importantmuseumsand is home to Leonardo da Vinci*s LastSupper米兰意大利的时尚之都也挤满了重要的博物馆,列奥纳多・达・芬奇的《最后的晚餐》就在这里「可知米兰是意大利的时尚之都,故选C【答案】
24.A
25.D
26.B
27.B【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了的水下常住的实验Dr.Dituri【点评】考查阅读理解本文涉及细节题和推断题两种常考题型,细节题要注意通过关键词从文中寻找答案;推断题需要对已有信息进行加工处理,推断出需要的信息细节理解题根据第一段中的在海面卜英尺处的朱尔斯
24.Juless UnderseaLodge30feet underthe ocean surface30海底小屋”,可知是因为在海底英尺处出名的,故选30A细节理解题根据第二段中的
25.Dr.Dituri wantedto learnhow thispressure wouldaffect the human body over time.He迪图里博士想了解这种压力believes that high pressure could help people live longer and stay healthier as theyget older随着时间的推移会如何影响人体他认为,随着年龄的增长,高血压可以帮助人们活得更长,更健康”,可知是为了验证自己的一个理论才进行的这次实验,故选D推理判断题根据第三段第一句话
26.While hewas livingunderwater,Dr.Dituri stillstayed busydaily according to his在水下生活期间,迪图里仍然按照他的日程安排每天都很忙”,可知几乎和往常一样保持着每schedule Dr.Dituri天的例行公事,故选B细节理解题根据最后一段中的
27.My greatesthope isthat Ihave inspireda newgeneration ofexplorers and researchers我最大的希望是,我激励了新一代的探险家和研究人员去突破所有的界限”可知to pushpast allboundaries Dr.Dituri希望年轻人能勇探未知,故选B【答案】
28.D
29.C
31.C【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了美国柴油校车的更换对全国学生出勤率的影响【点评】考查阅读理解本文涉及细节题和推断题两种常考题型,细节题要注意通过关键词从文中寻找答案;推断题需要对已有信息进行加工处理,推断出需要的信息细节理解题根据第一段中的柴
28.Pollution levelscan beseveral timeshigher insidea dieselschool busthan outside it油校车内的污染水平可能比外面高儿倍”,可知柴油校车对车上学生的危害很大,故选D推理判断题根据第三段中的
29.If American school districtshad replacedall ofthose older buses,there wouldhave been如果美国的学区更换了所有这些老旧的校车,每年的缺课人数将减少
1.3million fewer student absenceseach year130万”,可知出勤率的增长虽小但很重要的原因是长期的累积会产生很大的影响,故选C细节理解题根据第四段中的“学生缺勤减少最
30.the mostlikely reason for fewerstudent absences was better health有可能的原因是健康状况好转,可知校车更换是通过改善学生健康来提高学生出勤率的,故选B细节理解题根据最后一段中的低收入、部落和农村
31.schools in low-income,tribal andrural areaswill getpriority地区的学校将得到优先考虑,可知这项计划将从欠发达地区开始,故选C【答案】
32.D
33.C
34.A
35.A【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,主要介绍了饮食上的小变化会对我们的星球产生大的影响【点评】考查阅读理解推断题、观点态度题、词义猜测题和主旨题从题型上看属于有难度的题型,推断题和观点态度题需要考生根据关键词,推断出所需要的信息;词义猜测题需要对已有信息进行加工处理,利用上下文、表示转折、并列或因果的词、定语从句等信息推断出词的意思、;主旨题,则需要考生掌握全文结构和行文脉络,重点关注每段的中心句或首句,利用关键词获取主旨大意推理判断题根据第二段中的和可知作者通过列数字的方式显示饮
32.more thanhalf,two thirds1degree centigrade,食变化的影响,故选D观点态度题根据第三段中的
33.Hey,look,we canstill getpretty bigwins evenif werenot makingthese reallybig嘿,听着,我们仍然可以取得很大的胜利即使我们没有在饮食成分上做出这些真正的changes indietary composition大改变「可知对小的饮食变化是认可支持的,故选Clark C词义猜测题根据划线词后的”最好是试着给出选择和而不是
34.its muchbetter to try togive choicesrather than,可知划线词与give choices给出选择”相反,结合选项,command命令”符合句意,故选A主旨大意题根据文章最后一^中的但是,人们每天选
35.But whatpeople chooseto eatdaily isfar frominsignificant择吃什么绝非无关紧要和小的改变可以带来大的不同”,可知主要介绍了Small changescan make a bigdifference饮食上的小变化会对我们的星球产生大的影响,故选Ao【答案】
36.F;
37.G;
38.E;
39.B;
40.C【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了自信心的重要性和改善自信心的方法相反,试着弥补失去的时间A..他们所期望的就是你尽你最大的努力B自信是建立在成就感之上的C.孩子们不遗余力地满足父母的期望D.消极的经历对自信也有很大的影响E.相反,缺乏自信会让你感到没有动力F.缺乏自信的原因往往因人而异G.【点评】七选五的答案选项较少,并且给出的都是句子,因此,我们可以通过句子的完整性或者句子后面的标点符合来判断该句在文章中的位置另外,通过阅读选项,有可能找出其他选项表达完全同意思的句子,这样的话就可以直接将该选项排除空格前后介绍的是缺乏自信的后果;而且空格后的指代选项中的缺乏自信指代相同,
36.it FLow self-confidence故选F根据空格后的可知空格处应提到了某件事的众多原因,与选项中的
37.One of the reasons,G The reasons for low指代相同,故选self-confidence G根据空格后的
38.“If achild getsdiscouraged atschool orintheneighbourhood,he or she maybe afraidof speakingin如果一个孩子在学校或邻居中受到挫折,他或她可能会害怕在公public,even whenhe orshe grows up to bean adult共场合讲话,即使他或她长大成人,可知消极的经历对自信也有很大的影响”,故选E空格前的大胆去做,不要担心让别人失望,和选项中的
39.Go forit anddont worryabout lettingothers downB they与空格前句中的指代相同,故选others B段落标题为自己设定现实的目标,想象
40.Set realisticgoals foryourself andvisualize yourselfachieving thesegoals自己实现了这些目标“与选项自信是建立在成就感之上的意思一致,故选C C【答案】
41.B;
42.C;
43.A;
44.D;
45.B;
46.A;
47.C;
48.D;
49.A;
50.C;
51.D;
52.B;
53.C;
54.A;
55.B;
56.A;
57.D;
58.C;
59.D;
60.B【解析】【分析】本文是一篇记叙文,主要讲述了作者非常感激的老师对作者两个孩子的感激之情Lisa【点评】考查完形填空答题时首先要跳过空格,通读文章掌握大意然后细读文章,字斟句酌逐一作答,注意考虑句型、语法、搭配、语境等因素最后通读一遍检查验证句意年,她开始教我的大儿子鲍勃,他在写作和阅读方面有困难忘记;开始;
41.:2000A.forgot B.began C.failed失败;拒绝根据上文莉莎是我两个儿子的老师,可知此处是指D.refused Lisa was a teacher of my two sons Lisa开始教作者的大儿子故选Bob,Bo句意丽莎花了很大的耐心来指导鲍勃发送;保护;指导;提供住
42.A.send B.protect C.instruct D.accommodate宿根据下文在她的特殊教育下”,可知指导儿子学习,故选With herspecial educationLisa C句意由于她的特殊教育,鲍勃在班上名列前茅,最终以优异的成绩被一所中国大学录取领先;
43.:A.got aheadB.回电话;出现;环顾四周根据下文called backC.turned upD.looked aroundand wasfinally admittedto aChinese并最终以优异的成绩被一所中国大学录取,可知儿子在班上成绩名列前茅,故选university with excellent gradesA
44.句意我坚信是Lisa独特的教学风格让Bob最终脱颖而出Adoubtfully怀疑地;Bslightly轻微地;C.rarely稀有地;坚定地根据下文中的证实「可知空格处是作者坚定地相信,故选D.firmly“confirmed Do
45.句意我坚信是Lisa独特的教学风格让Bob最终脱颖而出A.drop掉落;B.stand站;Cburst爆发;Dgo去根据上文并最终以优异的成绩被一所中国大学录and wasfinally admittedto aChinese universitywith excellentgrades取,可知空格处与英语短语脱颖而出”意思相符,故选stand outB句意多年以后,我对他的完全信任再次得到了证实信任;改变;沉默;
46.A.trust B.change C.silence D.disagreement不同意根据第四题,可知上文提到了“我坚信”,所以此处是指我的坚信再次得到证实,故选I firmlybelieve A句意丽莎对他的影响更大:“每个学生都是独一无二的,所以个性化教学是关键错误;
47.A.mistake B.decision决定;C.impact影响;D.comment评论根据最后一段中的“I reallywanttosay toher again,Thanks1我真的想对她说,谢谢:可知对儿子影响很大,故选Lisa C句意丽莎对他的影响更大:“每个学生都是独一无二的,所以个性化教学是关键自由的,免费的;
48.A.free B.传统的;不变的;个性化的根据上文每位同学都conventional C.changeless D.individualized Every student is unique是独一无二的,可知认为个性化教学很重要,教学应因人而异,故选Lisa D句意因为她知道她的学生的差异,她设计了多种方案来指导孩子们不同点;秘密;
49.A.differences B.secrets习惯;外貌根据上文每位同学都是独一无二的,可知认为每位同学C.habits D.looks Everystudent isunique Lisa都是不一样的,故选A句意对丽莎来说,教他这个成绩在班里垫底的学生是一个挑战开头;水平;
50.A.beginning B.level C.bottom底部;顶部根据上文迈克的成绩落后于其他学生,可知儿子成D.top Mikes grades had fallen behind other students绩垫底,故选C句意丽莎得知迈克性格外向自私的;糟糕的;安静的;外向的根据下
51.A.selfish B.awful C.quiet D.outgoing文他喜欢和朋友见面,喜欢和他们聊天”,可知儿子性格外向,故He liked meeting friends,loved chattingwith them选D句意他喜欢和朋友见面,喜欢和他们聊天,享受他们的陪伴赞扬;陪同;胜
52.A.praise B.company C.victories利;饭根据上文他喜欢和朋友见面,喜欢和他们聊天”,D.meals He likedmeeting friends,loved chattingwith them可知儿子喜欢朋友们的陪伴,故选BC.Turn totheassistantsfor advice.听材料,回答问题
10.What happenedto NinasfamilyA-Her fatherhurt hisleg.B・Her motherquit herjob.C.Her sisterwas badlyill.
11.What isNinaA.An officeclerk.B,A collegeteacher.C.A highschool student.
12.Where willNina gonextA.To thecoffee house.B.To thelibrary.C.To Jacksonshome.听材料,回答问题
13.Where didthe manget the catA.From a petstore.B・From hisneighbor.C・On thestreet.
14.How oldwas the man whenthecatsaved hislifeA.
35.B.
36.C.
40.
15.What wasthe mandoing whenhe hadthe heartattackA.Taking ashower.B.Sleeping.C.Watching TV.
16.What doesthemanmean inthe endA.It costsa lotto raiseTommy.B・It*s important to keepapetat home.C.Kindness willbe rewardedin someway.听材料,回答问题
17..What isthe purposeof themuseumA.To showcomputers.B・To helpschoolchildren.C.To developthe industry.句意因为他经常和别人呆在一起,所以他没有足够的时间专注于学习需求;联系;
53.A.needs B.contacts C.study学习;家务根据上文那是因为他经常和别的孩子在一起“,D.housework It was because he often stayed with others可知儿子没时间专注学习,故选C句意不仅教平衡生活和学习,还教他安排时间——大部分时间学习,一些时间娱乐平
54.Lisa MikeA.balance衡;开始;调查;准备根据空格后的可知教B.start C.investigate D.prepare most for study and some for fun%Lisa儿子平时学习和玩耍,故选A句意不仅教平衡生活和学习,还教他安排时间——大部分时间学习,一些时间娱乐
55.Lisa MikeA.memorize记忆;计划;记录;展示根据上题,可知还教儿子计划时间,故选B.plan C.record D.display LisaB句意她甚至邀请迈克最好的朋友和他一起学习,并在放学后辅导他们辅导;逗乐;
56.A.tutored B.amused C.批评;设陷阱根据上文最终,他们的成绩显著criticized D.trapped Eventually,they significantlyraised theirscores提高,结合选项,可知在放学后会给孩子们进行课外辅导,故选Lisa A句意然而,丽莎提醒我,重要的不是分数,而是进步演讲;同情;关系;
57.A.speech B.sympathy C.relationship进步根据上文最终,他们的成绩显著提高,可知空格D.progress Eventuany,they significantlyraised theirscores处应是认为重要的不是成绩,是进步,故选Lisa C句意她为我儿子的进步感到无比骄傲准时地;偶尔地;前进;
58.A.punctually B.occasionally C.forward D.first第一同上题,此处是指作者对儿子的“进步”感到骄傲,故选C句意在儿童教育方面,丽莎是所有人的榜样错的;谦卑的;抽象的;
59.A.false B.humble C.abstract D.awesome极好的根据上文中的和空格后的可知在儿童教育方面是一个很好的榜样,故选child educationexample,Lisa D句意虽然迈克已经毕业了,我还是感激不尽后悔的;感激的;焦虑的;
60.A.regretful B.grateful C.anxious D.curious好奇的根据下文I reallywanttosay toheragainJThanks,我真的想对她说,谢谢,可知作者很感激Lisa”,故选B【答案】
61.themselves;
62.to;
63.variety;
64.is held;
65.Annually;
66.to establish;
67.experienced;
68.who;
69.providing;
70.a【解析】【分析】本文是一篇说明文,介绍了中国马街书会的活动场景【点评】考查短文改错,本题涉及非谓语动词、时态、形容词、定语从句、主语从句介词、固定短语的知识点的考查,是一篇应用文,知识点覆盖面广,综合性强,难度较大,区分度高句意但是在农村,人们有很多娱乐的方式主语和宾语指代相同的人或物时,宾语用反身代词,故填
61.themselveso句意据说马街民间书会最早出现在元代,艺术家们代代相传是固定短语,故填
62.from/o…to句意书会已有数百年的历史,有各种各样的表演,包括讲故事、唱民谣、相声和其他民间艺术
63.a是固定短语,意”各种各样的,故填variety ofvariety句意书会每年农历正月十三举行,年月被列入国家级非物质文化遗产名录谓语动词与主语构
64.20065the fair成被动关系;结合时间状语可知空格处应使用一般现在every13th dayof thefirst monthof theChinese lunarcalendar,时的被动语态,故填is held句意每年,它都是来自全国各地的民间艺术家的盛大活动副词作状语,修饰整个句子,常可单独使用,与
65.句子用逗号隔开,故填Annually□句意尽管书会仍然是对民间艺术家的召唤,但它给了观众一个与他们喜爱的艺术家建立联系的机会
66.动词不定式短语作后置定语,修饰名词构成短语意”做某事的机会”,故填opportunity,the opportunityto do sth,toestablish o句意清晨,经验丰富的玩家和新艺人相互竞争,而观众,谁会唱歌和讲故事,欢迎互动,甚至加入舞台上的
67.艺人修饰名词应使用形容词,故填players,experienced句意清晨,经验丰富的玩家和新艺人相互竞争,而观众,谁会唱歌和讲故事,欢迎互动,甚至加入舞台上的
68.艺人非限制性定语从句中缺少主语,且先行词指人,故填audience memberswho句意一位民间艺术家曾说,集市是一个交流和提高技能的平台,也为他提供了一个谋生的机会非谓语动词
69.作状语,与句子主语构成主动的关系,应使用形式,故填the fairV-ing providing句意一位民间艺术家曾说,集市是一个交流和提高技能的平台,也为他提供了一个谋生的机会
70.make aliving是固定短语,意“谋生,故填a71,【答案】
①classmate-classmates
②but—and
③That-What
④as—dike
⑤flowed—flowing
⑥Much—Many
⑦删除sing前的to
⑧active—actively
⑨won前加has⑩influencing—influenced【解析】【分析】
(1)句意玛丽是我的一个同学,我很欣赏她复数名词是固定短语,表示……之one of+一”,故改为classmate classmateso()句意她性格开朗,待人友好,总是对别人微笑(欢快的)和(有好的)表示的意义接近2cheerful friendly的词,应是并列关系,故改为but and()句意给我印象最深的是她甜美的声音主语从句中缺少主语,用来指物,故改为3That What()句意她的歌声就像山上的瀑布,毫不费力地流淌,给人一种平静的感觉作介词时,意作为,后接表示4as身份的名词;句中是比喻句,意“她的歌声就像山上的瀑布,故改为as like
(5)句意她的歌声就像山上的瀑布,毫不费力地流淌,给人一种平静的感觉非谓语动词作定语,与所修饰名词构成主动关系,应使用形式,故改为awaterfallV-ing flowedflowingo
(6)句意我们很多人经常在课后听她唱歌句中us是指代复数名词,应使用many,much指代不可数名词,故改为Much Many
(7)句意:我们很多人经常在课后听她唱歌hear sbdosth是固定短语,意”听到某人做某事,故删除sing前的to
(8)句意她经常积极参加当地的音乐比赛分析句子结构,可知应使用副词“actively积极地”修饰动词短语”参加participatesin1,故active改为actively0()句意到目前为止,她已经在我们市赢得了两个奖根据时间状语(意”到目前为止“),可知句子应9so far使用现在完成时态,故前加won haso
(10)句意结果,在她的影响下,我们班越来越多的学生喜欢唱歌非谓语动词短语作状语,与句子主语more and构成被动关系,所以应使用过去分词形式,故改为more studentsinfluencing influenced0【点评】考查短文改错,本题涉及名词、连词、主语从句、介词、非谓语动词、代词、副词、时态等知识点的考查,是一篇记叙文,知识点覆盖面广,综合性强,难度较大,区分度高【答案】
72.The MostImpressive ChineseVirtueAs weknow,China hasmany finevirtues.One thathas impressedme mostis filialpiety,which isdefined aschildrensrespect and care for their parents
11.1vividly remember the touching story of my father,who tookgood careof mysickgrandmother.Despite numerouschallenges,my fatherworked tirelesslyto providethe bestmedical treatmentfor mygrandmother.Thanks to his selflessnessand dedication,my grandmotherfinally recovered,which movedthe entireneighborhood.This virtuehas influencedme greatly.It servesas aconstant reminderto treasureour relationshipswith lovedones andappreciatethe sacrificestheyhavemade forus.Ive realizedthe importanceof lovingour elders.Besides filialpiety,I decidetoinherit otherChinese virtues.【解析】【分析】本题是一篇英文稿件,要求考生用英文为校报社写一篇主题为“The MostImpressive ChineseVirtue”的稿件,属于提纲类作文,内容包括)你印象最深刻的中华美德;)具有该美德的人及事迹;)对你的影响或启123示写这篇文章时,要注意文中给出的细节都要包括,不要遗漏这篇文章对于考生的综合能力要求较高,要求考生有很强的谋篇布局的能力和组织要点的能力,需要注意紧扣文章主题,给出的要点都需要包括,缺一不可写作时注意准确运用时态,上下文意思连贯,符合逻辑关系,不能出现文章脱节问题尽量使用自己熟悉的单词句式,同时也要注意使用高级词汇和高级句型使文章显得更有档次【点评】本书面表达要点齐全,上下文连贯,使用一定数量的句式结构,让句子更加生动丰满,同时运用了许多高级词汇个固定短语,提高文章的档次,体现了对英语的熟练的驾驭能力例如As weknow,China hasmany finevirtues.和One thathas impressedme mostis filialpiety,which isdefined asnchildrens respectandcarefortheir parents”和分另运用了I vividlyrememberthetouchingstoryofmyfather,who tookgood careofmysick grandmotheras,that,和引导的定语从句which who
18.Who arethe listenersA.Teachers.B.Students.C.Managers.
19.Why doesthe companyinvite thelistenersA.To getsomeadvice.B・To sellthem computers.C・To introducethe history of thecompany.
20.When willthespeakercome backA.In halfan hour.B.In anhour.C・In oneandahalf hours.
三、第二部分,阅读理解,第一节,阅读下列短文,从每题所给的A、B、C和D佳个选项中,选出最选项(共小题;每小题分,满分分)15230阅读理解Italy isa wonderfuldestination inthe world.This Italytrip-planning guidetells youwheretogo,what tosee,and mostimportantly,what to eat!The besttime tovisitSpringtime andearly summersee mostlymild temperaturesand crowdsthat rangefrom moderateto dense.Summer isthe mostcrowded season.Autumn isstill packed,and theweather ispleasant.Generally speaking,wintertime isrelativelyless crowded.Travel tipsBuyor reservetickets in advance forthose hot spots youwanttosee.But youmay findrestaurant serviceand trainsthatmay runlate.Take adeep breath,keep calm,just waitand adjusttotheItalian slowstyle oflife.Italy isfamous forpasta andpizza.At theseaside areasand on the islands,fresh seafoodwill dominate.Desserts areregional.Be suretotrysome rarelocal cuisineswherever youare,rather thanlimiting yourselfto familiardishes.Top citiesto visitRome:The capitalof Italyis hometo TreviFountain,Piazza Venezia,National RomanMuseum and so much more.Florence:It isknown forMichelangelo^David,the treasuresof UffiziGallery,Ponte Vecchiobridge andleather goodsatSan LorenzoMarket.Milan:Italy*s fashioncapital isalso packedwith importantmuseums andishometoLeonardodaVinci*s LastSupper.Venice:Boating onthe GrandCanal,enjoying theglory ofSt.Marks Squareand seeingthe smallerVenetian islandsarepopular.
21.Which seasonis mastprobably thepeak seasonfor tourismin ItalyA.Spring.B.Summer.C.Autumn.D.Winter.
22.What arevisitors advisedto doin ItalyA.Remain patient.B・Adjust tothe fast-pace life.C.Buy ticketsmerely forhotspots.D.Limit themselvesto familiardishes.
23.Which cityis probablybest knownfor itsfashion industryA.Rome.B.Florence.C.Milan.D.Venice.阅读理解On March1,Dr.Dituri begana projectto stayfor100days ata specialhotel calledJuless UnderseaLodge30feet underthe oceansurfacein aconservation areain KeyLargo.The fartheryou gobelow theocean*s surface,the greaterthe pressure.Dr.Dituri wantedto learnhow thispressure wouldaffectthehumanbodyovertime.He believesthathighpressurecouldhelppeoplelivelonger andstayhealthierasthey getolder.It couldalso helpdoctors treatdifferent medicalproblems,including braininjuries.While hewas livingunderwater,Dr.Dituri stillstayed busydaily accordingtohisschedule.He oftenexercised inthemorning.He keptteaching hiscollege classesvirtually andhad onlinechats withover5,500students from15differentcountries.He alsoworked withocean expertsto figureout waysto preservetheocean.He evenhad a number ofvisitors whodovedown tospend alittle timewith him.On June9,De.Dituri returnedtothesurface witha newworld record,beating theold record of73days.Many friends,family andother supporterswere thereto greethim andcelebrate hissuccess.Doctors quicklychecked himout to make surehewas okay.Actually,Dr.Dturi wentthrough severalbig changes.For onething,he became
1.3centimeters shorterduringhis timeinthehigher underseapressure.Sleeping muchbetter,his healthgreatly improvedinacouple ofways.Dr.Dituri andhisteam planto studythe informationthey collectedduring the project.In November,Dr.Dituri willspeak atan importantmedicalmeeting in Scotland aboutthe discoveriesthe scientistsmade duringthe project.Dr.Dituri sayshis favoritepart ofthe projectwas talkingwith young people.HWho knowshe said.nMaybe oneday,one ofthem willcome backand breakthe recordwe justset.My greatesthope isthat Ihave inspireda newgeneration ofexplorersandresearchersto pushpast allboundaries.n
24.What isJuless UnderseaLodge specialforA.Its location.B.Its reputation.C.Its convenience.D.Its luxuriousness.
25.Why didDr.Dituri decideto staylong inthe hotelA.To treathis braininjuries.B・To livelongerandhealthier.C.To dealwith medicalproblems.D.To testone ofhis academicideas.
26.Which statementbest describesDr.Dituri*s undersealifeA.He wasbusy withmedical experiments.B・He kepta dailyroutine almostas usual.C.He leda dulllife separatedfrom otherpeople.D.He seta worldrecordofliving73days underwater.
27.What doesDr.Dituri wishyoungpeopleto doA.Communicate morewith himB・Explore theunknown bravely.C.Meet atthe conferenceinScotland.D.Study theinformation oftheproject.阅读理解(柴Each year,more than27million Americanand Canadiankids getto schoolby bus.Most ofthose busesrun ondiesel油)fuel,which giveout pollutionthat riderscan takein.Pollution levelscan beseveral timeshigher insidea dieselschool busthanoutsideit.Why Pollutioncan leakin from the flooror blowin throughwindows.An Americangovernment programstarted in2012offered schoolsmoney spenton cleanerschool buses,but notallschools couldget it.Five yearslater,emissions frombuses inthe winningdistricts fell.And ayearaftergetting newbuses,student attendancehad improvedin thosedistricts.For an average districtof10,000students,about sixmore studentsattendedschool each day inthe winningdistricts,compared tothe losingdistricts.Winning schoolswith higherrates ofbus-riding kidshadanaverageof14more studentsin classeach day.And winningdistricts thatreplaced theoldest school buses Theyhad anaverageof45more studentsatschooleachday.Those numbersmay soundsmall,but theyadd up.And schoolattendance mattersfor students*achievements.Almost3million Americankids rideschool busesmore than20years old.If Americanschool districtshad replacedall ofthose olderbuses,there wouldhavebeen
1.3million fewerstudent absenceseach year.There mightbe otherreasons forbetter attendance.For example,maybe kidspreferred newbuses.However,the mostlikelyreasonforfewerstudentabsenceswasbetterhealth.A studydone onadults showedthat abrief exposureto dieselemissionsreduced Hnetworkconnectivity inthe brain.In otherstudies,such network-connectivity changeshavebeenlinkedto worsenedmemory andmental tasks.A WashingtonState programupgraded pollutioncontrols inolddiesel buses.Afterward,fewer kidswere hospitalizedin thosedistricts thanintheschools withoutbus upgrades.Almost all Americanschooldistricts canapply forthe program.But schoolsinlow-income,tribal andrural areaswill getpriority.Kids inthese areastend toface themost healthrisks fromolderbuses.
28.What canwe inferabout dieselschoolbusesfromthefirst paragraphA.They operatecost-effectively.B・They havea shortservice life.C.They accommodatefew passengers.D.They domuch harmto schoolchildren.
29.Why isthe increasein schoolattendance smallbut importantA.It isa winningcondition.B.It isa measuringstandard.C.It isa longaccumulation.D.It isa studentsachievement.
30.How canthe busreplacement bringbetter studentattendanceA.By reducingthe networkconnectivity.B・By betteringthe healthstate ofstudents.C.By meetingstudents*demand forschool drivers.D.By improvingstudents*satisfaction withschools.
31.What doesthe authorsay aboutthe programinthelast paragraphA.It tendsto failin someareas.B.It isat riskof beinginterrupted.C.It willstart fromunderdeveloped areas.D.It hasbeen carriedout inallAmericanschools.阅读理解For someclimate challenges,there arerelatively straightforwardfixes.For example,renewable energy sources canalreadyreplace muchoftheenergy neededto powerbuildings,cars andmore.Theres nosubstitute forfood,but shiftingwhat weeatispossible.If everyoneontheplanet atevegetables,greenhousegas emissionsfromthefood systemcould becut bymore thanhalf;a planetof vegetarianswould reducefood emissionsbytwo thirds.If westopped consumingconventional foodand reliedonalab-grown nutritionalfood instead of soilorwater-produced food,we couldprevent about1degree centigradeof futurewarming,accordingtoa recentpaper thatconsideredthe uniquethought experiment.What thiswork saysis:Hey,look,we canstill getpretty bigwins evenif werenot makingthese reallybig changesindietary composition/1says Clark.nI thinkthats reallypowerful,because alot ofpeople justdontwanttomakethose reallybigdietary changes,for manyreasons.While vegetariandiets arebecoming morecommon inAmericaand someEuropean countries,its absolutelyridiculous toassume thateveryone willbe eatinga vegetariandiet30years fromnow,he says.Food choicesare personal,deeply connectedto cultural,religious,emotional,economic concernsandsomuchmore.HRather thandictate howto doit,its muchbetter totry togive choices/says Naglaa,a food,nutrition andenvironmentresearcher atTufts University.This approachaims toinform peopleso thattheycan make choicesthat correspondwith theirneedsand valuesinsteadofwaiting forthe authoritysrules andorders.As awhole,those choices can benefitboth humanhealthand theplanet.For thatto happen,it isnecessary towork alongsidelarge-scale effortsto reshapeindustrial foodproduction.“But whatpeople choosetoeatdaily isfar frominsignificant/says Clark.We dontall haveto becomevegetariansovernight.Small changescanmakea bigdifference.n
32.How doesthe authorshow theeffects ofdietary changesin paragraph2A.By analyzingthe reasons.B.By usinga quotation.C.By answeringquestions.D.By listingdata.
33.What isClarks attitudetowards smalldietary changesA.Indifferent.B.Skeptical.C.Favorable.D.Negative.
34.What doesthe underlinedword dictate”in paragraph4meanA.Command.B.Persuade.C.Perceive.D.Describe.
35..What isthe besttitle forthe textA.How smallchanges toour dietscan benefitthe planetB・Small changesin lifechoicescanmakeabig differenceC.Why renewableenergysourcescan reducegas emissionsD.Lab-grown nutritionalfood couldprevent futurewarming、第二部分,阅读理解,第二节(共小题;每小题分,满分分)5210根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项选项中有两项为多余选项Self-confidence isabout trustingyour judgementand yourability todo somethingwell.It isalso aboutbeing willingtoconsider thepossibility that youarewrong andchange yourmind.It isa combinationof courageand humility,which leadstoopen-minded thinking,36,.It oftenprevents youfrom doingyour bestand perhapsfrom eventrying.When you do try,yourlack oftrust inyourself mayultimately leadyoutofail.
37.•One ofthe reasonsisthehome environmentwhere childrengrow anddevelop.They mayfind itdifficult todevelopself-confidence iftheirparentsare criticalor overprotective.Once theyfail tofulfil expectations,they mayfeel badaboutthemselves andget trappedinthecage ofself-doubt.
38..If achild getsdiscouraged atschool orintheneighbourhood,he orshe maybe afraidof speakingin public,evenwhen heorshegrowsuptobeanadult.Self-confidence canbe improved•Work onpositive thinking.A positiveattitude willlead topositive results.Go foritanddont worryabout lettingothersdown,
39..Turn yournegative thoughtsinto positiveones.You canalways talkto yourselfinapositive way,such asnI candoit!or THgive itanother try!n•Set realisticgoals foryourself andvisualize yourselfachieving thesegoals.
40..It isimportanttobreak downthe overallgoalinto smallerandmoremeasurable tasks.For thosetasks youarenotso sureabout,ask yourfriends orfamily foradvice.Also understandthat it is perfectlynormal ifyoudonot succeedin completinga task.A.Instead,try tomake upfor losttimeB.All theyexpect isthatyoudo yourbestC.Confidence isbuilt anasenseof accomplishmentD.Children spareno effortto satisfyparents*expectationsE.Negative experiencesalso havea hugeimpact onself-confidenceF.Low self-confidence,in contrast,will makeyou feelunmotivated
五、第三部分,语言知识运用,第一节共G.Thereasonsforlowself-confidence oftendiffer fromperson toperson小题;每小题分,满分分阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的、、和四个选项中,选出可
201.530A BC D以填入空白处的最佳选项Lisawasateacherofmytwosons.In2000,she
41.to teachmy elderson,Bob,who haddifficulty inwriting andreading.It tookLisa muchpatience to
42.Bob.With herspecial education,Bob
43.inhis classand wasfinally admittedtoaChinese universitywithexcellentgrades.I44,believed itwas Lisasspecial teachingstylethat madeBob finally
45.out.Years later,my complete46,was confirmedagain.Luckily,my youngerson,Mike,also studiedin Lisasclass.Lisa madea bigger
47.on himEverystudentisunique,so
48.teaching isthe key/she said.HEvery manhas hisprice.H Becauseshe wasaware ofher students*
49.,she designedmultipleschemes toguide thechildren.Mike*sgradeshadfallenbehindotherstudents.It wasa challengefor Lisato teachhim whosegrades wereatthe_
50.ofthe class.Lisa learnedMike hada n
51.personality.Helikedmeetingfriends,loved chattingwiththem andenjoyed their
52..Itwasbecauseheoftenstayedwithothersthat hedidnt haveenough timetofocus onhis
53..Lisa notonly taughtMike to
54.lifeandlearning butalso
55.time一mostforstudyandsomeforfun.She eveninvited Mikesbest friendto learntogether withhim and
56.them afterschool.Eventually,they significantlyraised theirscores.However,Lisa remindedme thatit wasntthe scoresbut the
57.that mattered.She couldntbe moreproud ofmy son*s stepping
58..In termsof childeducation,Lisa isan
59.example toall.Although Mikehas graduated,I can*t bemore__60,.I reallywanttosay toher again,Thanks.H
41.A.forgot B.began C.failed D.refused
42.A.send B.protect C.instruct D.accommodate
43.A.got aheadB.called backC.turned upD.looked around
44.A.doubtfully B.slightly C.rarely D.firmly
45.A.drop B.stand C.burst D.go
46.A.trust B.change C.silence D.disagreement
47.A.mistake B.decision C.impact D.comment
48.A.free B.conventionalC.changeless D.individualized
49.A.differences B.secrets C.habits D.looks
50.A.beginning B.level C.bottom D.top
51.A.selfish B.awful C.quiet D.outgoing
52.A.praise B.company C.victories D.meals
53.A.needs B.contacts C.study D.housework
54.A.balance B.start C.investigate D.prepare
55.A.memorize B.plan C.record D.display
56.A.tutored B.amused C.criticized D.trapped
57.A.speech B.sympathy C.relationship D.progress
58.A.punctually B.occasionally C.forward D.first
59.A.false B.humble C.abstract D.awesome
60.A.regretful B.grateful C.anxious D.curious
六、第三部分,语言知识运用,第二节(共小题;每小题分,满分分〉
101.515阅读下面短文,在空白处填入个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式1In modemurban China,people oftengo tocinemas ortheaters forentertainment.But inthe countryside,people have马街书会many waysof amusing
61.them.Come toMajie FalkFair andenjoy atraditional delight.It issaid thatMajie FolkFair mayhave firstappeared inthe YuanDynasty,with artistspassing iton fromgeneration
62.generation.With ahistoryofover hundredsof years,thefairfeatures a
63.various ofperformances,includingstorytelling,ballad singing,crosstalk andother folkarts.The fair
64.hold every13th dayofthefirst monthoftheChinese lunarcalendar andhas alsobeen includedonthelist ofnationalintangible culturalheritage sinceMay
2006.
65.annual,itis。
个人认证
优秀文档
获得点赞 0